Stade Français

04/09/2020 20:45

Union Bordeaux Bègles
 
Montpellier HR
23 - 26
Section Paloise
   
   
Stade Rochelais
29 - 15
RC Toulonnais
   
 
SU Agen
22 - 26
Castres Olympique
   
 
Lyon OU
23 - 27
Racing 92
   
   
CA Brive
42 - 23
Aviron Bayonnais
   
   
ASM Clermont-Auvergne
33 - 30
Stade Toulousain
 
   
Section Paloise
33 - 23
SU Agen
   
 
Racing 92
41 - 17
Montpellier HR
   
   
Stade Toulousain
39 - 23
Stade Rochelais
   
   
Union Bordeaux Bègles
25 - 20
CA Brive
 
   
Aviron Bayonnais
21 - 19
ASM Clermont-Auvergne
 
   
Castres Olympique
16 - 22
Stade Français
   
 
RC Toulonnais
36 - 14
Lyon OU
   
Stade Français

02/10/2020 20:45

Aviron Bayonnais
Lyon OU

03/10/2020 15:15

Union Bordeaux Bègles
CA Brive

03/10/2020 18:15

Section Paloise
ASM Clermont-Auvergne

03/10/2020 18:15

SU Agen
Stade Rochelais

03/10/2020 18:15

Racing 92
Montpellier HR

03/10/2020 18:15

Castres Olympique
Stade Toulousain

04/10/2020 21:00

RC Toulonnais
Union Bordeaux Bègles

10/10/2020 18:15

ASM Clermont-Auvergne
Racing 92

10/10/2020 18:15

Stade Toulousain
SU Agen

10/10/2020 18:15

Stade Français
Aviron Bayonnais

10/10/2020 18:15

Stade Rochelais
Castres Olympique

10/10/2020 18:15

CA Brive
Section Paloise

10/10/2020 18:15

Lyon OU
RC Toulonnais

10/10/2020 18:15

Montpellier HR
Racing 92

17/10/2020 18:15

RC Toulonnais
ASM Clermont-Auvergne

17/10/2020 18:15

Stade Français
CA Brive

17/10/2020 18:15

Stade Toulousain
Stade Rochelais

17/10/2020 18:15

Castres Olympique
Lyon OU

17/10/2020 18:15

Aviron Bayonnais
Montpellier HR

17/10/2020 18:15

SU Agen
Section Paloise

17/10/2020 18:15

Union Bordeaux Bègles
Stade Français

24/10/2020 18:15

Racing 92
SU Agen

24/10/2020 18:15

Aviron Bayonnais
ASM Clermont-Auvergne

24/10/2020 18:15

Section Paloise
Stade Rochelais

24/10/2020 18:15

Union Bordeaux Bègles
Montpellier HR

24/10/2020 18:15

CA Brive
RC Toulonnais

24/10/2020 18:15

Castres Olympique
Stade Toulousain

24/10/2020 18:15

Lyon OU
Stade Français

31/10/2020 18:15

Stade Toulousain
Aviron Bayonnais

31/10/2020 18:15

RC Toulonnais
Union Bordeaux Bègles

31/10/2020 18:15

SU Agen
CA Brive

31/10/2020 18:15

ASM Clermont-Auvergne
Castres Olympique

31/10/2020 18:15

Racing 92
Lyon OU

31/10/2020 18:15

Montpellier HR
Section Paloise

31/10/2020 18:15

Stade Rochelais
Montpellier HR

07/11/2020 18:15

Stade Français
Racing 92

07/11/2020 18:15

Section Paloise
RC Toulonnais

07/11/2020 18:15

CA Brive
Stade Toulousain

07/11/2020 18:15

Castres Olympique
Stade Rochelais

07/11/2020 18:15

ASM Clermont-Auvergne
SU Agen

07/11/2020 18:15

Lyon OU
Union Bordeaux Bègles

07/11/2020 18:15

Aviron Bayonnais
ASM Clermont-Auvergne

14/11/2020 18:15

Lyon OU
SU Agen

14/11/2020 18:15

RC Toulonnais
Aviron Bayonnais

14/11/2020 18:15

Montpellier HR
CA Brive

14/11/2020 18:15

Racing 92
Castres Olympique

14/11/2020 18:15

Union Bordeaux Bègles
Stade Français

14/11/2020 18:15

Stade Rochelais
Section Paloise

14/11/2020 18:15

Stade Toulousain
Lyon OU

28/11/2020 18:15

Stade Français
Castres Olympique

28/11/2020 18:15

ASM Clermont-Auvergne
Stade Rochelais

28/11/2020 18:15

CA Brive
Montpellier HR

28/11/2020 18:15

Union Bordeaux Bègles
Racing 92

28/11/2020 18:15

Aviron Bayonnais
RC Toulonnais

28/11/2020 18:15

Section Paloise
Stade Toulousain

28/11/2020 18:15

SU Agen
# Equipe Points J. G. N. P. BO BD Diff
1 Racing 92 9 2 2 0 0 1 0 28
2 Section Paloise 8 2 2 0 0 0 0 13
3 CA Brive 5 2 1 0 1 0 1 14
4 Stade Toulousain 5 2 1 0 1 0 1 13
5 RC Toulonnais 5 2 1 0 1 1 0 8
6 ASM Clermont-Auvergne 5 2 1 0 1 0 1 1
7 Union Bordeaux Bègles 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 5
8 Stade Rochelais 4 2 1 0 1 0 0 -2
9 Castres Olympique 4 2 1 0 1 0 0 -2
10 Stade Français 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 6
11 Aviron Bayonnais 4 2 1 0 1 0 0 -17
12 SU Agen 1 2 0 0 2 0 1 -14
13 Lyon OU 1 2 0 0 2 0 1 -26
14 Montpellier HR 1 2 0 0 2 0 1 -27